$18.00
GeekGold Bonus for All Supporters: 83.55

5,551 Supporters

$15 min for supporter badge & GeekGold bonus
35% of Goal | 27 Days Left

Support:

Information
Board Game
Name
Elevation
Version Nickname
English edition
Alternate Names
Version Publisher
Year Published
1983
Product Code
 
Dimensions
 
Weight
 
Languages
English
Release Date
 
Release Comment
 
Release Status
 
Pre-order Type
 
Pre-order URL
 
Pre-order Start Date
 
Pre-order End Date
 
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 188740
Description Edit | History

Published by Appletree toys, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom.

Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.