Information
This person is a user
Christof Tisch
Germany
Wiesbaden
flag msg tools
designer
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
Christof Tisch
Alternate Names
Christoph Tisch
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 11797
Description Edit | History

Born in 1966, German.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 12 » 12
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 4.75
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 50
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 6
Year Published 2007
Rank 1638
Num Ratings 2871
Average Rating 6.48
Average Weight 1.31
Num Owned 3837
Prev. Owned 493
For Trade 99
Want in Trade 168
Wishlist 573
Comments 878
Year Published 1989
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 381
Average Rating 6.82
Average Weight 1.44
Num Owned 1282
Prev. Owned 108
For Trade 15
Want in Trade 45
Wishlist 108
Comments 140
Year Published 2010
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 123
Average Rating 6.34
Average Weight 1.36
Num Owned 698
Prev. Owned 136
For Trade 76
Want in Trade 21
Wishlist 31
Comments 95
Year Published 2010
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 5.12
Average Weight 1.25
Num Owned 63
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 7
Year Published 2007
Rank 430
Num Ratings 25222
Average Rating 7.03
Average Weight 2.11
Num Owned 30102
Prev. Owned 3228
For Trade 803
Want in Trade 476
Wishlist 3060
Comments 5872
Year Published 2003
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3731
Average Rating 7.53
Average Weight 2.35
Num Owned 7769
Prev. Owned 575
For Trade 170
Want in Trade 237
Wishlist 1050
Comments 967
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 450
Average Rating 7.30
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 1035
Prev. Owned 118
For Trade 30
Want in Trade 27
Wishlist 51
Comments 94
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1439
Average Rating 6.88
Average Weight 2.18
Num Owned 3929
Prev. Owned 378
For Trade 85
Want in Trade 48
Wishlist 117
Comments 543
Year Published 2004
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 3.75
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 45
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 4
Year Published 2008
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.