Information
Name
Leona Preston
Alternate Names
Leo Preston
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 11908
Description Edit | History

Leona Preston (born June 1984 in London, England) is an artist and animator.

Preston has been living in England and grew up in Germany and Kenya. She generally goes by the first name of Leo.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 3211
Num Ratings 1048
Average Rating 6.10
Average Weight 3.32
Num Owned 2434
Prev. Owned 612
For Trade 228
Want in Trade 42
Wishlist 330
Comments 553
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.38
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 13
Wishlist 57
Comments 7
Year Published 0
Rank 3860
Num Ratings 206
Average Rating 6.89
Average Weight 3.35
Num Owned 802
Prev. Owned 107
For Trade 45
Want in Trade 16
Wishlist 56
Comments 127
Year Published 2008
Rank 2042
Num Ratings 1116
Average Rating 6.47
Average Weight 1.83
Num Owned 1368
Prev. Owned 358
For Trade 138
Want in Trade 38
Wishlist 168
Comments 389
Year Published 2010
Rank 1166
Num Ratings 789
Average Rating 7.44
Average Weight 2.63
Num Owned 1329
Prev. Owned 220
For Trade 55
Want in Trade 160
Wishlist 540
Comments 333
Year Published 2009
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.