Information
Name
Péter Szábo Gabór
Alternate Names
Péter Szabó
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 12052
Description Edit | History

Peter Szabo Gabor (born October 7, 1972 in Budapest, Hungary) is an artist from Budapest, Hungary.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 9457
Num Ratings 76
Average Rating 5.96
Average Weight 1.33
Num Owned 286
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 7
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 20
Comments 27
Year Published 2007
Rank 11504
Num Ratings 189
Average Rating 5.58
Average Weight 2.36
Num Owned 555
Prev. Owned 120
For Trade 69
Want in Trade 14
Wishlist 79
Comments 115
Year Published 2010
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 26
Average Rating 6.83
Average Weight 3.50
Num Owned 33
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 12
Year Published 1995
Rank 1392
Num Ratings 1899
Average Rating 6.64
Average Weight 1.49
Num Owned 2136
Prev. Owned 288
For Trade 83
Want in Trade 82
Wishlist 295
Comments 658
Year Published 2003
Rank 11791
Num Ratings 70
Average Rating 5.59
Average Weight 1.57
Num Owned 310
Prev. Owned 25
For Trade 19
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 19
Comments 31
Year Published 2008
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.