Information
Name
Eric Lofgren
Alternate Names
Eric Lorfgren
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 12589
Description Edit | History

Eric Lofgren (born c. 1963 in Western Canada) is an artist from Western Canada who has worked in RPG and CCG freelance illustration 2000.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 5
Comments 0
Year Published 2012
Rank 675
Num Ratings 5422
Average Rating 6.94
Average Weight 3.24
Num Owned 9049
Prev. Owned 1675
For Trade 733
Want in Trade 84
Wishlist 502
Comments 1247
Year Published 2008
Rank 1025
Num Ratings 4180
Average Rating 6.63
Average Weight 1.83
Num Owned 5437
Prev. Owned 796
For Trade 284
Want in Trade 88
Wishlist 414
Comments 1383
Year Published 1994
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 19
Average Rating 6.54
Average Weight 1.75
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 11
Wishlist 17
Comments 7
Year Published 2005
Rank 997
Num Ratings 1527
Average Rating 7.13
Average Weight 3.28
Num Owned 2125
Prev. Owned 418
For Trade 202
Want in Trade 36
Wishlist 119
Comments 515
Year Published 1995
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 8.50
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Year Published 2017
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 6.43
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 21
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 13
Wishlist 105
Comments 20
Year Published 2016
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 229
Average Rating 6.50
Average Weight 2.29
Num Owned 513
Prev. Owned 129
For Trade 37
Want in Trade 22
Wishlist 35
Comments 106
Year Published 2004
Rank 919
Num Ratings 717
Average Rating 7.91
Average Weight 2.79
Num Owned 1720
Prev. Owned 178
For Trade 53
Want in Trade 114
Wishlist 316
Comments 151
Year Published 2014
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.