Information
Name
Swen Papenbrock
Alternate Names
Sven Papenbrock
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 12833
Description Edit | History

Swen Papenbrock (born in 1960) is an artist from Kassel, Germany.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 3.50
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 8
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 1999
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 3.50
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 1999
Rank 6701
Num Ratings 70
Average Rating 6.82
Average Weight 3.09
Num Owned 179
Prev. Owned 21
For Trade 12
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 20
Comments 25
Year Published 2007
Rank 1222
Num Ratings 1516
Average Rating 6.79
Average Weight 1.95
Num Owned 2440
Prev. Owned 492
For Trade 117
Want in Trade 139
Wishlist 409
Comments 587
Year Published 2007
Rank 973
Num Ratings 7250
Average Rating 6.59
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 8938
Prev. Owned 1371
For Trade 393
Want in Trade 267
Wishlist 1251
Comments 2375
Year Published 2002
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.