Information
Name
Storn Cook
Alternate Names
Storn A. Cook
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13301
Description Edit | History

Storn A. Cook (born c. 1966) is a prolific game artist from Tompkins County, New York.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 7.80
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 52
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 5
Comments 3
Year Published 2000
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.33
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 61
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 5
Comments 3
Year Published 1996
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.40
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 43
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 0
Year Published 2000
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 7.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 51
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 1
Year Published 1996
Rank 3202
Num Ratings 1149
Average Rating 6.13
Average Weight 2.33
Num Owned 2062
Prev. Owned 434
For Trade 183
Want in Trade 33
Wishlist 156
Comments 547
Year Published 2004
Rank 907
Num Ratings 1632
Average Rating 7.23
Average Weight 3.65
Num Owned 2586
Prev. Owned 355
For Trade 203
Want in Trade 121
Wishlist 183
Comments 631
Year Published 1995
Rank 398
Num Ratings 4625
Average Rating 7.31
Average Weight 2.28
Num Owned 7218
Prev. Owned 389
For Trade 162
Want in Trade 303
Wishlist 1641
Comments 930
Year Published 2016
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.