Information
Name
Jeremy McHugh
Alternate Names
Jeremy T. McHugh
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 14108
Description Edit | History

Jeremy T. McHugh (born c. 1976) is an artist from New Hampshire.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank 801
Num Ratings 2668
Average Rating 6.97
Average Weight 2.89
Num Owned 4812
Prev. Owned 853
For Trade 297
Want in Trade 120
Wishlist 511
Comments 703
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 38
Average Rating 7.21
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 277
Prev. Owned 25
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 18
Comments 10
Year Published 2011
Rank 2982
Num Ratings 1141
Average Rating 6.13
Average Weight 2.33
Num Owned 2043
Prev. Owned 402
For Trade 190
Want in Trade 34
Wishlist 148
Comments 543
Year Published 2004
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 21
Average Rating 5.26
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 96
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 8
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 7
Comments 15
Year Published 2014
Rank 3842
Num Ratings 178
Average Rating 6.95
Average Weight 1.27
Num Owned 572
Prev. Owned 26
For Trade 22
Want in Trade 12
Wishlist 73
Comments 48
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 876
Average Rating 8.28
Average Weight 3.62
Num Owned 3160
Prev. Owned 271
For Trade 146
Want in Trade 40
Wishlist 190
Comments 179
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 37
Average Rating 7.48
Average Weight 4.00
Num Owned 205
Prev. Owned 40
For Trade 13
Want in Trade 21
Wishlist 28
Comments 11
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 6.80
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 41
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 6
Comments 2
Year Published 2012
Rank 11373
Num Ratings 430
Average Rating 5.50
Average Weight 1.60
Num Owned 902
Prev. Owned 117
For Trade 76
Want in Trade 15
Wishlist 54
Comments 185
Year Published 2005
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 86
Average Rating 6.28
Average Weight 2.25
Num Owned 311
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 17
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 30
Comments 29
Year Published 2009
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.