Information
Name
Igor Kieryluk
Alternate Names
Kgor Kieryluk
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 15935
Description Edit | History

Igor Kieryluk (born c. 1985) is a freelancer artist and concept designer from Poland who has worked for Wizards of the Coast, DC Comics, Fantasy Flight Games, and Adamant Entertainment. He is known for providing artwork for the popular card game Magic: The Gathering.

Credited as Kgor Kieryluk in Data Trails for Shadowrun 5th edition.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 3 » 3
Rank 2801
Num Ratings 279
Average Rating 8.05
Average Weight 2.95
Num Owned 458
Prev. Owned 46
For Trade 15
Want in Trade 65
Wishlist 247
Comments 108
Year Published 2015
Rank 7282
Num Ratings 126
Average Rating 8.28
Average Weight 1.90
Num Owned 256
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 53
Comments 94
Year Published 2018
Rank 7619
Num Ratings 136
Average Rating 6.25
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 313
Prev. Owned 22
For Trade 16
Want in Trade 8
Wishlist 52
Comments 37
Year Published 2016
Rank 111
Num Ratings 18126
Average Rating 7.64
Average Weight 3.15
Num Owned 27916
Prev. Owned 4211
For Trade 914
Want in Trade 410
Wishlist 2778
Comments 3771
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 156
Average Rating 8.01
Average Weight 2.60
Num Owned 1683
Prev. Owned 53
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 60
Wishlist 100
Comments 71
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1309
Average Rating 7.66
Average Weight 2.88
Num Owned 6611
Prev. Owned 826
For Trade 103
Want in Trade 74
Wishlist 124
Comments 395
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 556
Average Rating 7.86
Average Weight 3.14
Num Owned 3566
Prev. Owned 233
For Trade 25
Want in Trade 116
Wishlist 182
Comments 200
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1287
Average Rating 7.96
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 6643
Prev. Owned 609
For Trade 69
Want in Trade 115
Wishlist 222
Comments 348
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 495
Average Rating 7.87
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 3506
Prev. Owned 261
For Trade 21
Want in Trade 81
Wishlist 147
Comments 185
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 144
Average Rating 7.94
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 1637
Prev. Owned 50
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 55
Wishlist 92
Comments 68
Year Published 2014
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}