Information
Name
Tiziano Baracchi
Alternate Names
Tiziano Barrachi
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 19822
Description Edit | History

Tiziano Baracchi (born March 18, 1972) is an artist from Sona, Italy. He has worked as a role-playing game illustrator.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 4 » 4
Rank 1028
Num Ratings 2824
Average Rating 6.93
Average Weight 2.89
Num Owned 5028
Prev. Owned 1017
For Trade 293
Want in Trade 108
Wishlist 535
Comments 754
Year Published 2008
Rank 111
Num Ratings 18204
Average Rating 7.64
Average Weight 3.15
Num Owned 28026
Prev. Owned 4238
For Trade 910
Want in Trade 405
Wishlist 2779
Comments 3784
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1294
Average Rating 7.96
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 6678
Prev. Owned 618
For Trade 65
Want in Trade 112
Wishlist 215
Comments 352
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 94
Average Rating 8.39
Average Weight 3.75
Num Owned 832
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 75
Wishlist 142
Comments 38
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 58
Average Rating 7.94
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 587
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 7
Want in Trade 20
Wishlist 54
Comments 24
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 28
Average Rating 8.02
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 295
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 17
Wishlist 62
Comments 12
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 21
Average Rating 7.85
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 198
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 15
Wishlist 53
Comments 11
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 908
Average Rating 7.66
Average Weight 2.92
Num Owned 5592
Prev. Owned 530
For Trade 66
Want in Trade 88
Wishlist 138
Comments 284
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 567
Average Rating 7.54
Average Weight 2.68
Num Owned 3684
Prev. Owned 278
For Trade 21
Want in Trade 62
Wishlist 130
Comments 184
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 509
Average Rating 8.28
Average Weight 2.96
Num Owned 3572
Prev. Owned 256
For Trade 31
Want in Trade 137
Wishlist 252
Comments 179
Year Published 2013
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.