Information
Name
Alex Aparin
Alternate Names
Alex "Belibr" Aparin
Alexey Aparin
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 30957
Description Edit | History

Alexey Aparin (born 1979 in Moscow) is an artist who has worked for companies such as Fantasy Flight Games, Wizards of the Coast, and Paizo Publishing.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 69
Num Ratings 16232
Average Rating 7.78
Average Weight 3.21
Num Owned 25944
Prev. Owned 2301
For Trade 572
Want in Trade 792
Wishlist 5117
Comments 2855
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1495
Average Rating 7.89
Average Weight 3.05
Num Owned 7000
Prev. Owned 437
For Trade 98
Want in Trade 182
Wishlist 555
Comments 269
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 657
Average Rating 7.42
Average Weight 3.40
Num Owned 2951
Prev. Owned 258
For Trade 127
Want in Trade 53
Wishlist 194
Comments 209
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 8145
Average Rating 8.23
Average Weight 2.65
Num Owned 18734
Prev. Owned 616
For Trade 136
Want in Trade 457
Wishlist 1699
Comments 1546
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 75
Average Rating 7.31
Average Weight 2.75
Num Owned 522
Prev. Owned 45
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 25
Comments 23
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 114
Average Rating 7.37
Average Weight 2.17
Num Owned 641
Prev. Owned 63
For Trade 14
Want in Trade 8
Wishlist 29
Comments 30
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 78
Average Rating 7.25
Average Weight 2.33
Num Owned 544
Prev. Owned 52
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 26
Comments 25
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 105
Average Rating 7.31
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 603
Prev. Owned 59
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 8
Wishlist 27
Comments 31
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 94
Average Rating 7.34
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 576
Prev. Owned 59
For Trade 13
Want in Trade 8
Wishlist 25
Comments 25
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 236
Average Rating 7.40
Average Weight 2.47
Num Owned 1138
Prev. Owned 202
For Trade 31
Want in Trade 12
Wishlist 27
Comments 72
Year Published 2009
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.