Information
Name
Harald Lieske
Alternate Names
Harold Lieske
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 4959
Description Edit | History

Harald Lieske (born 1975 in Siegen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany) is a game designer, artist, and musician from Münster, Germany.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 18 » 18
Rank 1940
Num Ratings 1191
Average Rating 6.51
Average Weight 3.40
Num Owned 2823
Prev. Owned 314
For Trade 161
Want in Trade 255
Wishlist 1264
Comments 475
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 78
Average Rating 6.39
Average Weight 1.33
Num Owned 277
Prev. Owned 47
For Trade 22
Want in Trade 24
Wishlist 25
Comments 48
Year Published 2009
Rank 2543
Num Ratings 834
Average Rating 6.39
Average Weight 2.40
Num Owned 1293
Prev. Owned 323
For Trade 122
Want in Trade 21
Wishlist 118
Comments 333
Year Published 2007
Rank 5547
Num Ratings 86
Average Rating 7.06
Average Weight 3.64
Num Owned 188
Prev. Owned 17
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 69
Wishlist 152
Comments 46
Year Published 2011
Rank 10264
Num Ratings 145
Average Rating 5.75
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 390
Prev. Owned 62
For Trade 31
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 25
Comments 52
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 16
Average Rating 4.94
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 100
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 12
Year Published 2010
Rank 267
Num Ratings 4350
Average Rating 7.50
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 5906
Prev. Owned 539
For Trade 150
Want in Trade 388
Wishlist 1340
Comments 1019
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 233
Average Rating 6.57
Average Weight 2.39
Num Owned 753
Prev. Owned 107
For Trade 30
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 18
Comments 116
Year Published 2006
Rank 615
Num Ratings 1072
Average Rating 7.90
Average Weight 4.53
Num Owned 2002
Prev. Owned 161
For Trade 38
Want in Trade 240
Wishlist 766
Comments 331
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 17
Average Rating 7.31
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 355
Prev. Owned 30
For Trade 67
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 17
Comments 22
Year Published 2016
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.