GeekGold Bonus for All Supporters at year's end: 1000!

9,110 Supporters

$15 min for supporter badge & GeekGold bonus
18 Days Left

Support:

Information
This person is a user
Anders Fager
Sweden
Stockholm
flag msg tools
designer
publisher
Name
Anders Fager
Alternate Names
A. Johansson
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 1064
Description Edit | History

Anders Fager, also known as Anders Bengt Fager Johansson, (born 1964 in Stockholm) is a Swedish game designer and game artist who is the owner of Gottick Games.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 7.25
Average Weight 2.33
Num Owned 32
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 9
Comments 9
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 7.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 5.83
Average Weight 1.33
Num Owned 17
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 1991
Rank 7877
Num Ratings 128
Average Rating 6.00
Average Weight 1.46
Num Owned 217
Prev. Owned 26
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 11
Wishlist 32
Comments 55
Year Published 2005
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 7.15
Average Weight 2.40
Num Owned 82
Prev. Owned 8
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 12
Comments 18
Year Published 2002
Rank 3631
Num Ratings 329
Average Rating 6.57
Average Weight 3.66
Num Owned 531
Prev. Owned 76
For Trade 23
Want in Trade 79
Wishlist 209
Comments 131
Year Published 2003
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 81
Average Rating 7.27
Average Weight 3.57
Num Owned 233
Prev. Owned 31
For Trade 8
Want in Trade 9
Wishlist 20
Comments 24
Year Published 2004
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 4.10
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 18
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2004
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 28
Average Rating 5.52
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 42
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 4
Comments 8
Year Published 1983
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 27
Average Rating 4.59
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 36
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 8
Comments 10
Year Published 1983
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.