Information
This person is a user
Kerry Breitenstein
United States
Cold Sprin
Kentucky
flag msg tools
designer
mbmb
Name
Kerry Breitenstein
Alternate Names
Kerry Breen Breitenstein
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 2362
Description Edit | History

Kerry A. Breitenstein (born c. 1968) is a game designer from Cold Spring, Kentucky, who has been a vice president of Twilight Creations, Inc.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 6 » 6
Rank 16646
Num Ratings 296
Average Rating 4.93
Average Weight 1.29
Num Owned 456
Prev. Owned 90
For Trade 43
Want in Trade 9
Wishlist 27
Comments 146
Year Published 2004
Rank 16489
Num Ratings 74
Average Rating 4.17
Average Weight 1.25
Num Owned 183
Prev. Owned 45
For Trade 22
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 42
Year Published 2005
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 4
Comments 1
Year Published 2019
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 15
Average Rating 5.23
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 86
Prev. Owned 12
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 5
Year Published 2014
Rank 13558
Num Ratings 88
Average Rating 5.61
Average Weight 1.50
Num Owned 326
Prev. Owned 24
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 8
Wishlist 41
Comments 32
Year Published 2014
Rank 11059
Num Ratings 135
Average Rating 5.97
Average Weight 1.25
Num Owned 302
Prev. Owned 22
For Trade 16
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 17
Comments 40
Year Published 2012
Rank 16712
Num Ratings 286
Average Rating 4.71
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 572
Prev. Owned 119
For Trade 66
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 35
Comments 140
Year Published 2003
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 32
Average Rating 6.39
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 176
Prev. Owned 10
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 15
Comments 6
Year Published 2011
Rank 8584
Num Ratings 291
Average Rating 5.84
Average Weight 2.91
Num Owned 743
Prev. Owned 117
For Trade 56
Want in Trade 24
Wishlist 115
Comments 107
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 28
Average Rating 4.80
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 174
Prev. Owned 21
For Trade 15
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 12
Comments 13
Year Published 2010
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.