Information
Name
Gerhard H. Kuhlmann
Alternate Names
Gerhard Hermann Kuhlmann
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 274
Description Edit | History

Gerhard H. Kuhlmann (born 1950) is a game designer from Hannover, Germany.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 25
Average Rating 4.76
Average Weight 3.50
Num Owned 86
Prev. Owned 20
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 6
Comments 13
Year Published 1998
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 5.69
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 34
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
Rank 14458
Num Ratings 34
Average Rating 5.48
Average Weight 3.20
Num Owned 120
Prev. Owned 15
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 17
Comments 16
Year Published 1995
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 1995
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 18
Average Rating 5.47
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 51
Prev. Owned 8
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 3
Comments 7
Year Published 2000
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 23
Average Rating 6.74
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 97
Prev. Owned 10
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 13
Wishlist 13
Comments 9
Year Published 1993
Rank 12098
Num Ratings 37
Average Rating 6.41
Average Weight 3.12
Num Owned 135
Prev. Owned 15
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 14
Comments 19
Year Published 1990
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}