GeekGold Bonus for All Supporters at year's end: 1000!

8,952 Supporters

$15 min for supporter badge & GeekGold bonus
18 Days Left

Support:

Information
This person is a user
Roman Pelek
Germany
Saulheim
flag msg tools
designer
Name
Roman Pelek
Alternate Names
Roman Alexander Pelek
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 2789
Description Edit | History

Roman Alexander Pelek (born c. 1974) is a game designer and mathematician from Saulheim at Mainz, Germany.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 16
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2002
Rank 493
Num Ratings 4429
Average Rating 7.14
Average Weight 2.49
Num Owned 3965
Prev. Owned 700
For Trade 177
Want in Trade 218
Wishlist 721
Comments 1484
Year Published 2003
Rank 1888
Num Ratings 1035
Average Rating 6.60
Average Weight 1.47
Num Owned 1164
Prev. Owned 200
For Trade 44
Want in Trade 96
Wishlist 256
Comments 336
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 6.73
Average Weight 1.50
Num Owned 61
Prev. Owned 9
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 11
Comments 11
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 6.87
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 38
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 10
Comments 12
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 6.92
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 38
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 10
Comments 13
Year Published 2008
Rank 3313
Num Ratings 655
Average Rating 6.19
Average Weight 1.87
Num Owned 1076
Prev. Owned 191
For Trade 69
Want in Trade 21
Wishlist 61
Comments 238
Year Published 2004
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.