Information
This person is a user
Mike Nagel
United States
Burlington
New Jersey
flag msg tools
designer
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
Mike Nagel
Alternate Names
Michael P. Nagel
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 2961
Description Edit | History

Mike Nagel (born c. 1964) is a wargame designer from Burlington, New Jersey.

ConsimWorld webpage:

http://social.consimworld.com/profile/MikeNagel

Note: This is not the same person as artist Mike Nagle whose same is spelled with an "le" instead of an "el".

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 3 » 3
Rank 5440
Num Ratings 131
Average Rating 7.03
Average Weight 1.87
Num Owned 304
Prev. Owned 52
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 47
Wishlist 101
Comments 83
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 18
Average Rating 7.54
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 108
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 13
Comments 6
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 33
Average Rating 7.43
Average Weight 2.20
Num Owned 145
Prev. Owned 13
For Trade 7
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 11
Comments 13
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 26
Average Rating 7.44
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 126
Prev. Owned 11
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 11
Comments 10
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 18
Average Rating 7.47
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 112
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 9
Comments 7
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.17
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 58
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 7
Comments 4
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.67
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 73
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 9
Comments 6
Year Published 2010
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 6.80
Average Weight 3.50
Num Owned 51
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 3
Comments 4
Year Published 2007
Rank 6054
Num Ratings 83
Average Rating 7.48
Average Weight 3.40
Num Owned 619
Prev. Owned 25
For Trade 17
Want in Trade 16
Wishlist 61
Comments 49
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.50
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 26
Comments 8
Year Published 0
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}