Information
Name
Roland Siegers
Alternate Names
Roy Winner
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 365
Description Edit | History

Roland Siegers (born October 2, 1952 in Verviers, Belgium) is a game designer from Eupen, Belgium.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 3 » 3
Rank 11209
Num Ratings 126
Average Rating 5.80
Average Weight 1.70
Num Owned 272
Prev. Owned 50
For Trade 19
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 11
Comments 44
Year Published 1983
Rank 7533
Num Ratings 149
Average Rating 6.18
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 315
Prev. Owned 70
For Trade 20
Want in Trade 13
Wishlist 22
Comments 70
Year Published 1999
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 5.21
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 42
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 10
Year Published 2007
Rank 7432
Num Ratings 773
Average Rating 5.72
Average Weight 1.32
Num Owned 1437
Prev. Owned 175
For Trade 62
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 22
Comments 217
Year Published 2001
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 21
Average Rating 4.37
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 81
Prev. Owned 11
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 8
Year Published 1987
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 5.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 1993
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 23
Average Rating 4.42
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 52
Prev. Owned 15
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 4
Year Published 1989
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 16
Average Rating 5.84
Average Weight 1.33
Num Owned 44
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 5
Year Published 1992
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 1996
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 5.09
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 30
Prev. Owned 9
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 7
Year Published 1996
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}