Information
This person is a user
Stefan Feld
Germany
Unspecified
flag msg tools
designer
Name
Stefan Feld
Alternate Names
Honors
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 4958
Description Edit | History

Stefan Feld (born in 1970) is a game designer from Gengenbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

Notable games include:

Stefan Feld game rankings
Stefan Feld Ranking Tracking (Images, Pictorial Review Links, Stats, and More!)


Microbadges:

mb - Stefan Feld fan

mb - I love Stefan Feld!

mb - Stefan Feld fan

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 7 » 7
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 7.75
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 55
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 21
Wishlist 67
Comments 31
Year Published 2019
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 11
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 10
Comments 5
Year Published 2019
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.90
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 16
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 27
Comments 9
Year Published 2019
Rank 302
Num Ratings 5003
Average Rating 7.48
Average Weight 3.01
Num Owned 6643
Prev. Owned 775
For Trade 190
Want in Trade 359
Wishlist 1363
Comments 1152
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 161
Average Rating 7.29
Average Weight 2.80
Num Owned 1010
Prev. Owned 118
For Trade 17
Want in Trade 47
Wishlist 70
Comments 68
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 167
Average Rating 7.58
Average Weight 2.90
Num Owned 1006
Prev. Owned 116
For Trade 16
Want in Trade 53
Wishlist 76
Comments 74
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 173
Average Rating 7.44
Average Weight 2.83
Num Owned 1083
Prev. Owned 116
For Trade 23
Want in Trade 38
Wishlist 51
Comments 75
Year Published 2013
Rank 409
Num Ratings 5714
Average Rating 7.30
Average Weight 3.69
Num Owned 9071
Prev. Owned 1262
For Trade 367
Want in Trade 194
Wishlist 1101
Comments 1238
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 9.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2019
Rank 1222
Num Ratings 1940
Average Rating 6.92
Average Weight 1.93
Num Owned 2687
Prev. Owned 697
For Trade 106
Want in Trade 193
Wishlist 666
Comments 688
Year Published 2009
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}