Information
This person is a user
William Attia
France
Paris
Unspecified
flag msg tools
designer
badge
Avatar
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
William Attia
Alternate Names
Honors
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 5629
Description Edit | History

William Attia (born in 1976) is a French game designer.

He is also a winner of the Grand Prix Européen, a Diplomacy board game contest.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 52
Num Ratings 24825
Average Rating 7.81
Average Weight 3.81
Num Owned 25180
Prev. Owned 2845
For Trade 492
Want in Trade 963
Wishlist 5131
Comments 5873
Year Published 2005
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 9.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 11
Comments 1
Year Published 2019
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 338
Average Rating 7.42
Average Weight 3.29
Num Owned 800
Prev. Owned 96
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 53
Wishlist 114
Comments 158
Year Published 2005
Rank 766
Num Ratings 4667
Average Rating 6.94
Average Weight 2.87
Num Owned 6379
Prev. Owned 1764
For Trade 399
Want in Trade 125
Wishlist 529
Comments 1546
Year Published 2007
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 161
Average Rating 6.78
Average Weight 2.25
Num Owned 554
Prev. Owned 167
For Trade 44
Want in Trade 16
Wishlist 44
Comments 80
Year Published 2007
Rank 12580
Num Ratings 131
Average Rating 5.65
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 257
Prev. Owned 20
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 13
Comments 31
Year Published 2011
Rank 567
Num Ratings 5357
Average Rating 7.11
Average Weight 2.89
Num Owned 6728
Prev. Owned 1343
For Trade 408
Want in Trade 173
Wishlist 989
Comments 1161
Year Published 2013
Rank 12315
Num Ratings 53
Average Rating 6.01
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 133
Prev. Owned 9
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 14
Comments 12
Year Published 2007
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 229
Average Rating 6.95
Average Weight 2.61
Num Owned 1330
Prev. Owned 160
For Trade 41
Want in Trade 40
Wishlist 73
Comments 234
Year Published 2009
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}