Information
This person is a user
Luca Cammisa
Italy
Monza
MB
flag msg tools
designer
badge
Avatar
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
Luca Cammisa
Alternate Names
Calvinus
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 6323
Description Edit | History

Luca Cammisa (born in 1972) is a game designer and software engineer from Monza, Italy.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 11
Average Rating 8.09
Average Weight 4.00
Num Owned 16
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 12
Wishlist 51
Comments 9
Year Published 2013
Rank 4707
Num Ratings 130
Average Rating 7.49
Average Weight 3.50
Num Owned 332
Prev. Owned 27
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 86
Wishlist 269
Comments 66
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2005
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2005
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 11
Comments 3
Year Published 0
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2005
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 8.68
Average Weight 4.00
Num Owned 50
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 30
Wishlist 107
Comments 9
Year Published 2017
Rank 6665
Num Ratings 98
Average Rating 6.98
Average Weight 4.20
Num Owned 263
Prev. Owned 30
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 48
Wishlist 159
Comments 45
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 18
Average Rating 7.11
Average Weight 5.00
Num Owned 53
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 4
Comments 4
Year Published 2015
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}