Information
This person is a user
Panagiotis Zinoviadis
Greece
Thessaloniki
flag msg tools
designer
badge
Among the Stars:The Ambassadors
Avatar
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
Panagiotis Zinoviadis
Alternate Names
ZiNOS
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 67527
Description Edit | History

Panagiotis Zinoviadis was born in 1978. He is best known with his nickname (ZiNOS), actually more people know him by his nick rather than his name. He is a mechanical engineer.

He is a playtester for many games and the co-designer of the Among the Stars expansion.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 121
Average Rating 6.86
Average Weight 1.86
Num Owned 656
Prev. Owned 108
For Trade 38
Want in Trade 31
Wishlist 37
Comments 58
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 411
Average Rating 7.45
Average Weight 2.38
Num Owned 2339
Prev. Owned 199
For Trade 75
Want in Trade 57
Wishlist 149
Comments 137
Year Published 2014
Rank 2369
Num Ratings 316
Average Rating 7.29
Average Weight 2.33
Num Owned 1690
Prev. Owned 103
For Trade 53
Want in Trade 64
Wishlist 208
Comments 136
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 32
Average Rating 7.38
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 359
Prev. Owned 17
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 19
Wishlist 22
Comments 15
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 68
Average Rating 6.96
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 467
Prev. Owned 57
For Trade 33
Want in Trade 28
Wishlist 37
Comments 34
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 19
Average Rating 6.95
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 268
Prev. Owned 34
For Trade 48
Want in Trade 26
Wishlist 34
Comments 25
Year Published 2016
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 70
Average Rating 7.43
Average Weight 2.33
Num Owned 533
Prev. Owned 55
For Trade 16
Want in Trade 31
Wishlist 42
Comments 31
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 743
Average Rating 7.40
Average Weight 2.52
Num Owned 3562
Prev. Owned 352
For Trade 118
Want in Trade 71
Wishlist 195
Comments 251
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 135
Average Rating 7.18
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 949
Prev. Owned 90
For Trade 25
Want in Trade 24
Wishlist 48
Comments 53
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 7.73
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 43
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 9
Wishlist 13
Comments 3
Year Published 2015
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.