Information
This person is a user
Thiago Aranha
Brazil
flag msg tools
designer
Avatar
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
Thiago Aranha
Alternate Names
Thiago de Souza Aranha
Thiago S. Aranha
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 73547
Description Edit | History

Thiago de Souza Aranha (Brazilian, born in England in 1980) got involved with the gaming industry by proofreading and playtesting boardgames.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 3 » 3
Rank 128
Num Ratings 8169
Average Rating 7.78
Average Weight 2.52
Num Owned 13050
Prev. Owned 1032
For Trade 199
Want in Trade 595
Wishlist 3498
Comments 1499
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 72
Average Rating 7.64
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 604
Prev. Owned 20
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 27
Wishlist 51
Comments 25
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 916
Average Rating 8.38
Average Weight 2.64
Num Owned 4352
Prev. Owned 236
For Trade 43
Want in Trade 123
Wishlist 325
Comments 203
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 88
Average Rating 7.96
Average Weight 1.25
Num Owned 654
Prev. Owned 48
For Trade 7
Want in Trade 61
Wishlist 92
Comments 25
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 147
Average Rating 7.98
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 1860
Prev. Owned 84
For Trade 35
Want in Trade 57
Wishlist 119
Comments 66
Year Published 2017
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 88
Average Rating 7.77
Average Weight 1.25
Num Owned 712
Prev. Owned 51
For Trade 13
Want in Trade 51
Wishlist 83
Comments 24
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 81
Average Rating 7.65
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 632
Prev. Owned 22
For Trade 8
Want in Trade 28
Wishlist 51
Comments 29
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 221
Average Rating 8.31
Average Weight 1.88
Num Owned 1367
Prev. Owned 100
For Trade 15
Want in Trade 138
Wishlist 196
Comments 64
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 107
Average Rating 7.86
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 876
Prev. Owned 36
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 26
Wishlist 55
Comments 34
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 64
Average Rating 7.44
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 580
Prev. Owned 71
For Trade 55
Want in Trade 26
Wishlist 48
Comments 31
Year Published 2016
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}