Information
This person is a user
Stefan Stadler
Germany
Stuttgart
flag msg tools
designer
Avatar
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
Stefan Stadler
Alternate Names
Honors
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 7391
Description Edit | History

Stefan Stadler (born January 10, 1973 in Rodalben, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany) is a game designer from Germany.

Stadler has been living in Stuttgart, Germany.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank 446
Num Ratings 7466
Average Rating 7.16
Average Weight 3.27
Num Owned 7740
Prev. Owned 1492
For Trade 226
Want in Trade 322
Wishlist 1228
Comments 1906
Year Published 2007
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 985
Average Rating 7.69
Average Weight 3.10
Num Owned 2659
Prev. Owned 350
For Trade 48
Want in Trade 82
Wishlist 205
Comments 330
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 83
Average Rating 7.23
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 335
Prev. Owned 45
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 34
Wishlist 50
Comments 39
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 30
Average Rating 7.45
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 83
Prev. Owned 12
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 84
Wishlist 90
Comments 21
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 33
Average Rating 7.59
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 93
Prev. Owned 9
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 82
Wishlist 91
Comments 15
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 131
Average Rating 7.25
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 521
Prev. Owned 66
For Trade 17
Want in Trade 45
Wishlist 65
Comments 55
Year Published 2008
Rank 2629
Num Ratings 813
Average Rating 6.53
Average Weight 2.43
Num Owned 1262
Prev. Owned 268
For Trade 78
Want in Trade 22
Wishlist 175
Comments 210
Year Published 2011
Rank 7438
Num Ratings 254
Average Rating 5.93
Average Weight 1.43
Num Owned 337
Prev. Owned 73
For Trade 23
Want in Trade 16
Wishlist 54
Comments 98
Year Published 2010
Rank 253
Num Ratings 14891
Average Rating 7.31
Average Weight 2.83
Num Owned 17606
Prev. Owned 2296
For Trade 416
Want in Trade 830
Wishlist 3692
Comments 3355
Year Published 2006
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2265
Average Rating 7.64
Average Weight 2.84
Num Owned 4613
Prev. Owned 541
For Trade 54
Want in Trade 293
Wishlist 543
Comments 695
Year Published 2007
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}