Information
This person is a user
Ralf Sandfuchs
Germany
Ratingen
Unspecified
flag msg tools
designer
mb
Name
Ralf Sandfuchs
Alternate Names
"Sandfox"
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 747
Description Edit | History

Ralf Sandfuchs (born January 30, 1965 in Ratingen, Germany) is a game designer and writer from Germany.

He also wrotes many articles and reviews for german RPG magazines. He was editor for the GFR club magazine "Windgeflüster", call sign "Sandfox"

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 5.90
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 2018
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 28
Average Rating 4.79
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 102
Prev. Owned 20
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 16
Year Published 2000
Rank 15866
Num Ratings 38
Average Rating 5.09
Average Weight 1.33
Num Owned 159
Prev. Owned 27
For Trade 13
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 14
Year Published 1999
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2019
Rank 12087
Num Ratings 35
Average Rating 6.38
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 138
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 13
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 6
Comments 13
Year Published 2003
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.67
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 14
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 4
Comments 3
Year Published 2017
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 5.19
Average Weight 1.67
Num Owned 119
Prev. Owned 18
For Trade 12
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 11
Year Published 1999
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 28
Average Rating 4.43
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 80
Prev. Owned 15
For Trade 8
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 12
Year Published 2005
Rank 17281
Num Ratings 106
Average Rating 4.93
Average Weight 1.07
Num Owned 194
Prev. Owned 33
For Trade 16
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 4
Comments 23
Year Published 2001
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}