Information
This person is a user
niek neuwahl
Italy
flag msg tools
designer
Name
Niek Neuwahl
Alternate Names
Nicolaas Frederik Franziskus Xaverius Neuwahl
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 83
Description Edit | History

Niek Neuwahl (born April 24, 1944 in Zoeterwoude, South Holland, The Netherlands) is a Dutch-Italian game designer.

Interview

Interview with Katharina Schlieben (interview in .pdf format)

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 4 » 4
Rank 10672
Num Ratings 81
Average Rating 6.07
Average Weight 1.57
Num Owned 152
Prev. Owned 22
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 13
Wishlist 24
Comments 32
Year Published 2003
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.00
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 14
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 4
Year Published 2004
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 17
Average Rating 4.94
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 106
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 13
Year Published 2010
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 5.70
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 58
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 2
Comments 8
Year Published 1995
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 4
Year Published 1992
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 16
Average Rating 4.00
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 48
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 7
Year Published 1995
Rank 9196
Num Ratings 62
Average Rating 6.58
Average Weight 2.20
Num Owned 105
Prev. Owned 11
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 49
Wishlist 88
Comments 26
Year Published 1995
Rank 15963
Num Ratings 66
Average Rating 4.70
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 115
Prev. Owned 21
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 4
Comments 24
Year Published 2004
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 3.00
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 3
Year Published 1991
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 6.00
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 1993
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}