Information
This person is a user
James Wilson
United States
Idaho
flag msg tools
designer
Avatar
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
James A. Wilson
Alternate Names
James Wilson (II)
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 91302
Description Edit | History

James A. Wilson’s initial foray into the deeper world of gaming began when he and his wife played their first game of Carcassonne, then proceeded to dream of roads and cities all night long. He has been thinking and dreaming about games ever since. James and his wife live in Idaho, where they have grown their worker population to seven children, and counting.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 112
Num Ratings 5411
Average Rating 7.98
Average Weight 2.83
Num Owned 8801
Prev. Owned 240
For Trade 39
Want in Trade 1017
Wishlist 5636
Comments 1259
Year Published 2018
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 23
Average Rating 8.52
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 123
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 20
Wishlist 222
Comments 66
Year Published 2019
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 7.57
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 73
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 16
Comments 8
Year Published 2019
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 361
Average Rating 8.03
Average Weight 2.86
Num Owned 2915
Prev. Owned 16
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 73
Wishlist 399
Comments 244
Year Published 2019
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 88
Average Rating 6.72
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 954
Prev. Owned 13
For Trade 20
Want in Trade 14
Wishlist 50
Comments 51
Year Published 2018
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 24
Average Rating 8.73
Average Weight 4.00
Num Owned 122
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 23
Wishlist 223
Comments 72
Year Published 2019
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}