Information
Primary Name
Dast Work srl
Alternate Names
Dast@Work
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 15201
Description Edit | History

Italian publisher born in 2010. Its first game is "I Signori dei Draghi" ("The Lords of The Dragons"). it was launched in Lucca during Lucca Comics and Games 2010.
Thanks to the great success of Italian public, during 2011 Dast Work srl launched the expansion of the game : "I Signorid dei Draghi : I Segreti di Mysthras" ("The Lords of The Dragons: The Secrets of Mysthras"). The same year Dast Work srl, in collaboraion with Rebel.pl, obtained the distribution in Italy of the Italian version of "Drako".
Dast Work srl is now working to launch the international (english) version of "I Signori dei Draghi", called "The Lords of the Dragons"

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 8198
Num Ratings 78
Average Rating 6.71
Average Weight 2.43
Num Owned 111
Prev. Owned 26
For Trade 8
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 23
Comments 19
Year Published 2013
Rank 1561
Num Ratings 1928
Average Rating 6.69
Average Weight 1.77
Num Owned 2214
Prev. Owned 380
For Trade 64
Want in Trade 110
Wishlist 478
Comments 406
Year Published 2011
Rank 10514
Num Ratings 43
Average Rating 6.81
Average Weight 2.83
Num Owned 80
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 7
Year Published 2010
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 15
Average Rating 6.77
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 29
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2011
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Tags
Your Tags: Add tags
Popular Tags: [View All]
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.