$5.00
$20.00
$15.00
$30.00
Information
Board Game
Name
Acquire
Version Nickname
Schmidt Spellen Dutch edition
Alternate Names
Version Publisher
Year Published
1993
Product Code
15902
Dimensions
 
Weight
 
Languages
Dutch
Release Date
 
Release Comment
 
Release Status
 
Pre-order Type
 
Pre-order URL
 
Pre-order Start Date
 
Pre-order End Date
 
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 65604
Description Edit | History

This edition is similar to the German Schmidt Spiele edition.

It contains the same plastic hotels in 3 colours, the cards with the grid coordinates, and 30 cards with special actions.

Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.