Hide Content
Information
RPG Artist: Patricia Ann Lewis-MacDougall
Name
Patricia Ann Lewis-MacDougall
Alternate Names
Pat Ann Lewis
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13185
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Patricia Ann Lewis-MacDougall (born December 30, 1966 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada) is a Canadian game artist. As a visual storyteller she has illustrated is a fantasy, science fiction, horror, anime, and children's materials.

In June 2005, she was the Featured Artist of the Month on Epilogue.net.

He has been living in Stoney Creek, Ontario, Canada.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 3 » 3
RPG Item: College of Magics
Rank 4992
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 7.19
Num Owned 26
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 2004
RPG Item: College of Magics (Revised)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2013
RPG Item: Construct Companion
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 5.67
Num Owned 23
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2003
RPG Item: Earthdawn Fourth Edition Quick Start Guide
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2017
RPG Item: Earthdawn Player's Guide (4th Edition)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 50
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 3
Comments 1
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Faery's Tale
Rank 5497
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 6.92
Num Owned 47
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 5
Comments 3
Year Published 2006
RPG Item: Faery's Tale Deluxe
Rank 546
Num Ratings 42
Average Rating 7.67
Num Owned 125
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 40
Comments 14
Year Published 2007
RPG Item: HARP Fantasy
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.50
Num Owned 10
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2012
RPG Item: HARP Lite
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 13
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2005
RPG Item: HARP Sci-Fi
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2008
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}