Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Steven Gilberts
Alternate Names
Steven C. Gilberts
Steven Charles Gilberts
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 17996
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Steven Charles Gilberts (born 1962 in southern Indiana) is an artist who was the cover artist for Secrets of New York.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
RPG Item: Cthulhu Invictus (2nd edition)
Rank 480
Num Ratings 45
Average Rating 7.38
Num Owned 143
Prev. Owned 11
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 19
Comments 17
Year Published 2009
RPG Item: Cthulhu Invictus: Bestiae
Rank 4596
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 7.50
Num Owned 28
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Cthulhu Invictus: Fabulae
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 6.67
Num Owned 27
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Cthulhu Invictus: Patrocinium
Rank 4386
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 7.60
Num Owned 25
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 4
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Cthulhu Invictus: Populus
Rank 5995
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 6.90
Num Owned 27
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Cthulhu Through the Ages
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.38
Num Owned 84
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 10
Comments 5
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Devil's Gulch
Rank 5042
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.08
Num Owned 31
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: The Return of Doctor Moreau
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2006
RPG Item: Les Secrets de New York
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 11
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2009
RPG Item: Secrets of New York
Rank 6600
Num Ratings 17
Average Rating 5.97
Num Owned 129
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 4
Comments 5
Year Published 2005
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}