Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Nick Ingeneri
Alternate Names
Nikolaus Ingeneri
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 18654
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Nikolaus Ingeneri (born c. 1973) is an artist who has been a design director at a video game company in Florida.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 6 » 6
RPG Item: Accursed
Rank 6979
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.17
Num Owned 45
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 5
Comments 5
Year Published 2013
RPG Item: Accursed Player's Guide
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 11
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2013
RPG Item: The Achilus Assault
Rank 3053
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 7.04
Num Owned 100
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 6
Comments 4
Year Published 2011
RPG Item: Alien Wars
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.62
Num Owned 39
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 1
Year Published 2003
RPG Item: Book of the Destroyer
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 25
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2008
RPG Item: Champions Universe: News Of The World
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 8.38
Num Owned 21
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2007
RPG Item: Champions: Live Action
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2012
RPG Item: Daemon Hunter
Rank 888
Num Ratings 22
Average Rating 7.66
Num Owned 128
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 11
Comments 8
Year Published 2011
RPG Item: Deathwatch
Rank 195
Num Ratings 106
Average Rating 7.64
Num Owned 506
Prev. Owned 21
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 44
Comments 27
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Edge of the Abyss
Rank 3051
Num Ratings 14
Average Rating 6.54
Num Owned 136
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 7
Comments 5
Year Published 2010
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}