Hide Content
Information
Board Game Artist: Alex Horley
Name
Alex Horley
Alternate Names
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Alessandro Orlandelli
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 33326
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Alex Horley, also known as Alessandro Orlandelli, (born 1970) is an Italian comic artist.

Graphic artist.
Inks on Mutant Chronicles - Golgotha

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1
RPG Item: Beyond the Pale
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.67
Num Owned 27
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 1997
RPG Item: Conan the Wanderer
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 5
Comments 3
Year Published 2020
RPG Item: Mutant Chronicles - Golgotha
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 8.33
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 1996
RPG Item: Mythic Odysseys of Theros
Rank 3549
Num Ratings 9
Average Rating 7.44
Num Owned 140
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 21
Comments 5
Year Published 2020
RPG Item: Robert E. Howard's Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed Of
Rank 792
Num Ratings 32
Average Rating 7.77
Num Owned 199
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 16
Comments 20
Year Published 2017
RPG Item: The Second Seal of Repulsion
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 28
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 1996
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}