Information
Name
Hadmar Freiherr von Wieser
Alternate Names
Hadmar Kurt Alexander Erasmus Dragomir Freiherr von Wieser
Hadmar von Wieser
Hadmar Wieser
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 18853
Description Edit | History

Hadmar Freiherr von Wieser (born August 18, 1963 in Salzburg, Austria) is an Austrian game designer, artist, and writer from Mondsee, Austria, who is the editor and writer for the German role-playing The Dark Eye.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 5 » 5
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 5.62
Num Owned 23
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 1988
Rank 6522
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 5.63
Num Owned 32
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 3
Year Published 1990
Rank 7730
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 5.33
Num Owned 30
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 1992
Rank 7732
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 5.33
Num Owned 28
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 1992
Rank 7659
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 5.43
Num Owned 25
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 1994
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 4.75
Num Owned 15
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 1994
Rank 6696
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 6.12
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 1995
Rank 7128
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 22
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 1998
Rank 7723
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 5.33
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 1998
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 19
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 1999
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1 of 7 » 7
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 1988-07-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 8.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2003-03-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2004-07-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2004-09-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 1987-00-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 1988-00-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 1988-00-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 1990-00-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 1993-00-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 1994-00-00
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}