Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Tahir Shaikh
Alternate Names
Tahir Zia Shaikh
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 27334
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Tahir Zia Shaikh (born in 1976) is credited as designer in the 2006 Das Schwarze Auge Basisregelwerk.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1
RPG Item: G02: Unter dem Westwind
Rank 0
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.50
Num Owned 40
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 2004
RPG Item: Q09: Auf gemeinsamen Pfaden
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 14
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2012
RPG Item: Das Schwarze Auge Basisregelwerk
Rank 4820
Num Ratings 14
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 66
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 4
Year Published 2006
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 124 - Jun/Jul 2007)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 8
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2007-07-25
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 132 - Oct/Nov 2008)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2008-11-18
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 134 - Feb/Mar 2009)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2009-03-19
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 135 - Apr/May 2009)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2009-05-25
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 139 - Dec/Jan 2010)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2010-01-26
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 146 - Mar/Apr 2011)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 8
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2011-03-00
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 149 - Sep/Oct 2011)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2011-09-00
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 151 - Jan/Feb 2012)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2012-01-27
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 153 - May/Jun 2012)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2012-05-30
Issue: Aventurischer Bote (Issue 154 - Jul/Aug  2012)
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2012-08-02
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}