Thumb up
3 Posts

BoardGameGeek» Forums » Gaming Related » Trades

Subject: StephenGRoy's Massive HW List rss

Your Tags: Add tags
Popular Tags: [View All]
Stephen G Roy
United States
flag msg tools
Will only trade Promos/GenCon Promos, Epic Cards for OP Repaints and GMR Repaints.
Dungeons and Dragons Miniatures


Epic Cards
Epic Virtuous Charger Card
Epic Archmage Card
Epic Mindflayer Lich Card

927 WD Gulgar R
1099 UH Large Brass Dragon R (bagged)
Guardian Naga x2 (bagged)
Lady Vol
Aspect of Loviatar
Tundra Scout
Virtuous Charger

Lion-O Salad (D&DC33) x2
Carnage Demon
Spiker Champion (Promo 2)
Small Fire Elemental (Promo)
Bluespawn Stormlizard (Gen Con 1)
Skeletal Reaper (Gen Con 2)
Ice Mephit (Promo)

Harbinger Uncommons
#2 Cleric of Yondalla

Harbinger Commons
#3 Dwarf Axefighter x2
#66 Human Bandit

Dragoneye Uncommons
#16 Daring Rogue
#30 Cleric of Nerull
#36 Medium Water Elemental
#39 Urthok the Vicious

Dragoneye Commons
#3 Gnome Fighter x2
#9 Stonechild x3
#18 Dwarf Barbarian x2
#25 Barbarian Mercenary
#35 Kobold Skirmisher x2
#42 Grimlock x3
#46 Bugbear x2
#60 Troglodyte x4

Archfiends Uncommons
#9 Healer x2
#13 Cleric of Kord x2
#19 Ialdabode, Human Psion

Archfiends Commons
#2 Dalelands Militia
#8 Soldier of Cormyr x5
#11 Catfolk x2
#16 Graycloak Ranger
#23 Githzerai x2
#24 Sage x4
#31 Dread Guard
#41 Gravehound

Giants of Legend Uncommons
#2 Dwarf Sergeant x3
#3 Standardbearer x2
#5 Sword of Glory
#6 Warforged Fighter x4
#7 Warmage
#10 Eberk, Adventurer
#11 Protectar x2
#12 Regdar, Adventurer
#24 Crucian x2
#62 Cloud Giant spare card

Giants of Legend Commons
#28 Bladeling Fighter

Aberrations Uncommons
#3 Celestial Black Bear

Angelfire Uncommons
#2 Cleric of Dol Arrah x2
#4 Dwarf Wizard
#5 Justice Archon
#7 Spiker Champion
#22 Longstrider Ranger
#32 Blackscale Lizardfolk
#37 Chraal x2
#40 Flamebrother Salamander x4
#43 Imp

Underdark Uncommons
#40 Troglodyte Captain x2
Dolgaunt Monk

Underdark Commons
#27 Mercenary Sergeant
Trog Barbarian
War Drums Uncommons
#21 Mephling Pyromancer
#48 Frost Dwarf

War of the Dragon Queen Uncommons
#18 Warden of the Wood
#35 Greenspawn Razorfiend
#46 Huge Fiendish Spider

Blood War Uncommons
#3 Dwarf Sniper
#6 Half-Orc Spy x2
#17 Gnome Trickster
#20 Medium Copper Dragon x4
#22 Shadowdancer x2
#26 Maug x3
#27 Living Flaming Sphere
#30 Bluespawn Stormlizard
#36 Karsite Fighter
#38 Large Water Elemental x2
#43 Red Hand War Sorcerer
#44 Soulknife Infiltrator x4
#46 Demonic Gnoll Priestess
#49 Ethereal Marauder x2
#56 Orc Wizard

Blood War Commons
#32 Greenspawn Sneak
#58 Skeletal Reaper

Unhallowed Uncommons
#1 Blessed Hunter x2
#2 Celestial Giant Owl x2
#12 Air Mephit
#21 Marid x3
#22 Pseudodragon x5
#24 Stormrage Shambler x2
#33 Blood of Vol Divinity Seeker x4
#42 Nessian Warhound x3
#45 Torturer
#49 Caller in Darkness x8
#52 Fire Mephit x2

Unhallowed Commons
#4 Devotee of the Silver Flame
#7 Phalanx Soldier
#14 Changeling Rogue
#16 Dwarf Battlerager x2
#26 Wild Elf Warsinger
#38 Duergar Slaver
#40 Graypeak Goblin Archer

Night Below Uncommons

#2 Brass Golem x4
#6 Earth Mephit x4
#18 Giant Eagle x2
#20 Halfling Tombseeker x2
#22 Verdant Reaver x3
#23 Warpriest of Vandria
#24 Wild Mage x4
#31 Greater Barghest x4
#34 Ice Mephit x3
#37 Medusa Archer x2
#42 Trained Carrion Crawler x5
#43 Krenshar x3
#45 Babau x2
#48 Cerebrilith x3
#56 Large Chaos Beast

Night Below Commons
Deep Legionnaire x5
Delver Sergeant x8
Guard of Mithral Hall x12
Darkmantle x12
Bluespawn Ambusher x8
Hobgoblin Marshal x18
Kobold Trapmaker x6
Prisoner x10
Carnage Demon x11
Gnoll Claw Fighter x13
Kuo-Toa Hunter x5

Desert of Desolation Uncommons
Dwarf Brawler
#17 Eternal Blade
#18 Halfling Enchanter
#35 Shadar-Kai Assassin

Desert of Desolation Commons
#7 Militia Archer
#11 Farmer x3
#32 Rot Scarab Swarm x2
#39 Boneshard Skeleton x2
#46 Drow Blademaster x3
#56 Snaketongue Cultist x2

Broken Demongate Errata x3


Star Wars Minis Tiles
Bombed-Out Villa
Broken Ediface x5

D&D Minis Tiles
Rock Shrine
Hall of Heroes
Statue Room
Medusa’s Chamber x3
Assembly 4 x11
Assembly 3 x2
Mushroom Tangle x 20
Assembly 6 x8
Spikestones Cave x6
Bloodrock Cave x5
Ancient Temple x6
Torture Chamber x10
Assembly (Rubble)
Aftermath x4
Burial Chamber x3

RPGA Adventures
Prophecy's Unwitting Servant – Crimson Codex Adventure 1 One Round Adventure, 1-3rd Level
Fire in the Heart of Madness – Cabal of Shadows 4 for 4th Level Characters


#88767 Ravilla Combo Box
(Gray Elf Wizard [Elf Pyromancer!], Gray Elf Duelist, Crested Felldrake (x2) )

#88773 Naresh Combo Box
(Gnoll Ranger, Abyssal Ravager )

#88769 Drazen's Horde Combo Box
(Hobgoblin Fighter [Urthok!], Ogre Trooper, Goblin Scout [Goblin Sneak])

Gnoll Trooper x2 [Gnoll]
2 Skeletal Orcs
Hobgoblin Fighter [Urthok!]
Human Paladin [Sword of Heironeus!]
Human Sorcerer
Human Glaiver x2
Human Marine x2
Gnome Infiltrator
Abyssal Ravager
Kuo-Toa Trooper [Kuo-Toa]
Drow Wizard
Drow Soldier [Drow Sergeant]
Grimlock Trooper x2 [Grimlock]
Drow Ranger
Drow Archer
Displacer Beast
Centaur Trooper [Centaur]
Wood Elf Scout [Elf Archer]
Spitting Felldrake x2
Gray Elf Duelist
Gray Elf Snakestrike Duelist
Crested Felldrake
Wood Elf Ranger [Elf Ranger]


D&DC0 OP Zhentarim Fighter
D&DC01 OP Stalwart Paladin
D&DC02 OP Daring Rogue
D&DC04 OP Dalelands Militia
D&DC05 OP Cleric of Lathander
D&DC06 OP Duergar Warrior
D&DC07 OP Hobgoblin Sergeant
D&DC11 OP Bladebearer Hobgoblin
D&DC12 OP Sahuagin Ranger
D&DC13 OP Orc Sergeant
D&DC15 OP Iron Cobra
D&DC19 OP Renegade Warlock
D&DC20 OP Forest Troll
D&DC24 OP Bugbear Champion of Erythnul

GMR Repaints
Dread Guard
gmr 2 Scarlet Brotherhood Monk
gmr 4 Grim Necromancer
gmr 5 Weretiger
gmr 6 Xorn
gmr 7 Fiendish Girallon
gmr 9 Celestial Giant Stag Beetle
gmr 10 Duergar Slaver
gmr 12 Cyclops

115 HA Arcane Archer
118 HA Cleric of Corellon Larethian
139 HA Barghest
140 HA Bearded Devil
153 HA Wraith
161 HA Drow Cleric of Lolth
171 HA Ogre
312 AF Champion of Eilistraee
314 AF Drizzt, Drow Ranger
431 GL Fire Giant
461 GL Huge Gold Dragon
471 GL Huge Red Dragon

Game Day 2004 Adventure/characters/map/Mountain Orc
Game Day 2005 characters

Shrine of Justice
Broken Wall
Audience Chamber
Ebony Lake
Razor Drifts
Ice Palace
Broken Fountain
Scorched Passage
Jagged Wasteland
Mummy's Crypt
Sun Temple
Dungeon Rooms
Zig Zag
Game Day Tile: 1A
Game Day Tile: 2A

Template: 20 Ft Radius (Darkness)
Template: 20 Ft Radius (Fireball; Player Rewards)
Template: 15/30 Ft Fire Cone (#2; 2 sq base)

Frostfell Rifts FL pack
City pack
Fields of Ruin pack
Dragondown Grotto pack
Dragon 322 Map Dragon's Hoard

Set Posters
HAR or Dragon 312 Harbinger Set Poster

Poster: Minis Played to the Max
Harb – Underdark, Unhallowed, DoD

Miniatures Handbook card-sized ads

Set List inserts:
Harb -- Aberrations

D&D XP 2007 Dice (any/all)


88130 Dire Badger
88461 Ettin Trooper
88467 Werebear Trooper
88474 Werewolf Trooper
88830 Dire Boar
88840 Hell Hound
88882 Orc Champion
88820 Gallowsgaunt
88110 Slaughterpit Zombie Gnoll
88360 Pulverizer

88459 Zombie Minotaur

88540 Stonechild
40058 Heroes Box

other lead figures, (old or new)


Star Wars Miniatures
Battle Droid promo 1
Massassi Sith Mutant promo
Ugnaught Demolitionist promo 2
Varactyl Wrangler promo

Star Wars CSG
Promo Pack (sealed)

Pirates of the Spanish Main
001 �Revenant punched
013 �Raven's Neck
016 �Recreant x2, 1 punched
021 �Carrion Crow punched
022 �El Dorado x2,
025 �Bonny Kate punched
037 �Skyme the Monkey
047 �HMS King Edward
051 �HMS Gallowglass
053 �HMS Meresman
055 �HMS Plantagenet
073 �La Joya del Sol
074 �El Tirador
077 �La Resolucion
082 �El Corazon del Mar punched
088 �Master Bianco
096 �Commandante Antonia de Silva
104 �Treasure/Captain x2, 1 punched
105 �Treasure/Cannoneer
115 �Treasure/Musketeer x2, 1 punched
117 �Treasure/Oarsman
118 �Treasure/Oarsman
121 �Treasure/Shipwright


M1A Tangled Webs
L2B Reversion Serum

HrC-003 Cold Spot x2
HrC-006 Watch Out! x3
HrC-008 Mesmerized
HrC-010 Frozen With Fear x2
HrC-012 I'm Not Going Anywhere
HrC-013 Look Left, Dodge Right
HrC-015 Silver Crucifix x3
HrC-018 Secret Passage
HrC-019 Bad Luck
HrC-021 Take My Hand!
HrC-023 Power Of Faith
HrC-026 Subplot: The Chosen Few
HrC-027 Subplot: Bitter Hatred
HrC-029 Subplot: Bring Them To Master
HrC-030 Subplot: Guardian's Mission
HrC-031 Unlucky At Love
HrC-034 Ticking Clock: Stroke Of Midnight
HrC-035 Ticking Clock: Just Before Dawn
HrC-036 Ticking Clock: Broad Daylight Lab-001 Lab Coat
Lab-001 Lab Coat x2
Lab-002 Digital Camera x2
Lab-003 Molotov Acid Cocktail x3
Lab-004 Bolus Infusion x3
Lab-005 Regression x4
Lab-006 Defibrillator x3
Lab-007 Immobilizing Collar x3
Lab-008 Temporal Disruptor x2
Lab-009 Matrix Of R'Lyeh x4
Lab-010 Enforced Mutation x3
Lab-011 Unfortunate Side Effects
Lab-012 Experimental Injection
Lab-013 Surgical Tools x3
Lab-014 Oscilloscope x3
Lab-015 Subplot: Lycanthropy x3
Lab-016 Subplot: Vampire Plague x3
Lab-017 Subplot: Slasher Madness x4
Lab-018 Subplot: Zombie Horde x3

E Dog Soldier
R Skeletal Maiden
E Skeletal Maiden
R Devil Imp
E Shambling Zombie x2
E Zombie Lawyer x4
R Runaway
R Mr. Fright
R Vampire Enforcer x2
E Scarecrow x2
V Scarecrow
R Executed Convict x2
R Tickler
Rookie Pride Warrior
Rookie Brain Eater
Experienced Frothweiler
Experienced Vampire Roustabout
Experienced Escape Artist x2
Experienced Knife Thrower
Experienced Snake Oil Salesman
Rookie Bat Boy
Unique Widow Octavia

Victim Tokens
Hobby Gamer
Test Subject

Plot Twists
HrC-M2D Beg For Mercy
HrC-M3A Severed Limb
HrC-M3C Bloody Feast
Lab-L4D Gender-Change Ray
FS-005 Escaped Anaconda
FS-008 Tent Pole
FS-F1A Ring The Bell, Win A Prize
FS-F2A Everyone's A Winner
FS-F2B Popcorn Trail
FS-F2C Ticking Clock: Just After Sunset
FS-F3A Meet Me Under The Big Top
FS-F3B Stampede
FS-F4C Ticking Clock: Just Before Dawn

V Skeletal Maiden
V Vampire Enforcer
V Evil Leprechaun
V Ghostfinder
E Deep One
V Deep One
V Faith Priest
E Matron Mother
E Vampire Hunter
V Vampire Hunter
V Tickler
V Hook
E Terror Demon
V Terror Demon
V Nosferatu
E Field Agent
V Field Agent

V Corp Response
E Reptosapien
V Plague Vagrant
E Zombie Trooper
E Velociraptor
V Velociraptor
V Muttering Igor
U Valerie Elle

E Wildman
V Snack Pack
V Voodini
V King Kuranes
V Scorch
R Ventriloquist
E Ventriloquist
R Monster Patrol
R Undead Vendor
V Von Blood Brothers
R Gypsy Seer
E Phantom Maneater
V Phantom Maneater
E Bat Boy
V Eddie the Bat Boy
R Fan Dancer
V Crimson
R Flying Monkeys
E Flying Monkeys
V Lost Winkies
R Zombie Strongman
E Zombie Strongman
V Herculon
R Animal Tamer
V Alana
R Firefighter
E Firefighter
R Tattooed Man
E Tattooed Man
V Abel Terror
E Rabid Bear
E She-Wolf
V Lupina
Elephant Man
Cotswold Giant
Carousel Ghost
Tunnel Terror
Wacko Jacko Lantern
Circus/Castle Map
Promo Mini Map


 Thumb up
  • [+] Dice rolls
Stephen G Roy
United States
flag msg tools
 Thumb up
  • [+] Dice rolls
Stephen G Roy
United States
flag msg tools
Updated again!
 Thumb up
  • [+] Dice rolls
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.